Results are separated by Division I or II  and then organized by Test then sorted by placement (1st place, 2nd place, etc.). 

In each division the school that accumulates the most points is awarded a sweepstakes trophy.  Points are awarded by placing in a test. 1st place=5 points, 2nd place=4 points, 3rd place=3 points, 4th place=2 points, 5th place=1 point.

 

In Division I  Tahlequah School was the overall winner. Crossings Christian School was runner up.

In Dvision II   Roff School was the overall winner.  Strother School was runner up.

 

Click here to go to Division 2  or Art and Photography Awards  below or scroll down.

 

Past Interscholastic Meet Test Results

 

2015 Results  2014 Results  |  2013 Test Results  |  2012 Test Results |  2011 Test Results  | 

 

 

2016 Division 1

 

Test Place School Name
Accounting 1 Holdenville Smith, Anthony
Accounting 2 Holdenville Ebbert, Brian
Accounting 3 Pauls Valley Caudill, Alix
Accounting 4 Preston Orsburn, Alesha 
Accounting 5 Preston McFalls, Madisyn 
Accounting 6 Holdenville Aguiree, Ali
Accounting 7 Tahlequah Nash, Alyssa
Accounting 8 Konawa NORMAN, SHAYLIE
Accounting 9 Pauls Valley Wilkins, Lindsey
Accounting 10 Pauls Valley Akers, Kamrym
Accounting 11 Preston Basquez, Ashlee 
Accounting 12 Wewoka Brown, Liz
Accounting 13 Bethel Wilson, Chase
Accounting 14 Bethel Stevenson, Tyler
Accounting 15 Byng Khoury, Jayson
Accounting 16 Konawa LEHMAN, KAYLYN
Accounting 17 Konawa OWENS, TIMMIE
Accounting 18 Shawnee Scott, Kyle 
Accounting 19 Ada Martinez, Salvador 
Algebra 1 1 Preston Craig, Anthony 
Algebra 1 2 Ada Carpenter, Daniel
Algebra 1 3 Crossings Christian School Bailey, Nathan 
Algebra 1 4 Crossings Christian School Kim, Elliot
Algebra 1 5 Stroud Ratliff, Mary
Algebra 1 6 Meeker Eulberg, Madison
Algebra 1 7 Tecumseh Buckmaster, Brendan 
Algebra 1 8 Ada Frazier, Hunter
Algebra 1 9 Seminole Perry, Zach
Algebra 1 10 Pauls Valley Morse, Starr
Algebra 1 11 Preston Martin, Emily 
Algebra 1 12 Byng Singleton, Abbygail
Algebra 1 13 Konawa GEARHART, LYDIA
Algebra 1 14 Meeker Armitage, Kaitlyn
Algebra 1 15 Ada Riden, Seth
Algebra 1 16 Preston Rebollar, Vanesa 
Algebra 1 17 Morris Unruh, Brianna
Algebra 1 18 McLoud Buzzard, Braydon
Algebra 1 19 Pauls Valley Eddy, Jaden
Algebra 1 20 Crossings Christian School Clinkenbeard, Jacob
Algebra 1 21 Bethel Henson, Shawn
Algebra 1 22 Byng Carson, Sarah
Algebra 1 23 Holdenville Sherry, Kelsey
Algebra 1 24 Morris Mims, Elise 
Algebra 1 25 Seminole Whaley, Sydney
Algebra 1 26 Tahlequah starkey, Allison
Algebra 1 27 Pauls Valley French, Carrson
Algebra 1 28 Seminole Gentry, Madison
Algebra 1 29 Little Axe Colby, Kaylee
Algebra 1 30 Konawa COFFEY, SAHARA
Algebra 1 31 Byng Daniel, Adeline
Algebra 1 32 Tahlequah caldwell, Michelle
Algebra 1 33 Holdenville Cruces, Diana
Algebra 1 34 Holdenville Pool, Heaven
Algebra 1 35 McLoud Chartney, Alexandria
Algebra 1 36 Tecumseh Batt, Easton 
Algebra 1 37 Wewoka Ward, Cole
Algebra 1 38 Tahlequah Shelton, Michelle
Algebra 1 39 Meeker Chapman, Mallory 
Algebra 1 40 Shawnee Pack, Devon
Algebra 1 41 Little Axe Klover, Brilee
Algebra 1 42 Little Axe Marcon, Haileigh
Algebra 2 1 Crossings Christian School Wang, Waverly
Algebra 2 2 Pauls Valley Whitefield, Derby
Algebra 2 3 Preston Allen, Gavin 
Algebra 2 4 Tahlequah Overman, Dalton
Algebra 2 5 Preston Long, Emma 
Algebra 2 6 Byng Daniel, Amanda
Algebra 2 7 Konawa COFFEY, SAHARA
Algebra 2 8 Meeker Carlisle, Clark
Algebra 2 9 Wewoka Estrada, Raymos
Algebra 2 10 Ada Carpenter, Daniel
Algebra 2 11 Pauls Valley Cormier, Alexis
Algebra 2 12 Pauls Valley Kracke, Kathleen
Algebra 2 13 Preston Thompson, Joshua 
Algebra 2 14 Bethel Deal, Levi
Algebra 2 15 Ada Lehman, Cameron 
Algebra 2 16 Crossings Christian School Clinkenbeard, Andrew
Algebra 2 17 Byng Sanford, Bobby
Algebra 2 18 Seminole Harland, Kohl
Algebra 2 19 Meeker Nutter, Heather
Algebra 2 20 Tahlequah Green, Cooper
Algebra 2 21 Little Axe Stephens, Jacob
Algebra 2 22 Meeker Golden, Harper
Algebra 2 23 Holdenville Day, Jimmie
Algebra 2 24 Holdenville Chatman, Taylor
Algebra 2 25 Seminole Wieck, Laurel
Algebra 2 26 Tecumseh Johnson, Braden
Algebra 2 27 McLoud Collier, Jordan
Algebra 2 28 Seminole Osborn, Sidney
Algebra 2 29 Morris Miller, Isaiah 
Algebra 2 30 Bethel Cook, Taryn
Algebra 2 31 Byng Perides, Brianna
Algebra 2 32 Konawa JESSE, DAKOTA
Algebra 2 33 Konawa MADRON, TARAH
Algebra 2 34 Morris Alexander, Cubby 
Algebra 2 35 Shawnee Escalante, Nick
Algebra 2 36 Tahlequah medellin, John
Algebra 2 37 Ada Carter, Jordan
Algebra 2 38 Little Axe Taylor, Krystin
Algebra 2 39 Little Axe Stumpf, Rylee
Algebra 2 40 McLoud Hands, Tem
Algebra 2 41 Crossings Christian School Szymanski, Megan
American Literature 1 Seminole Saxon, Stevie
American Literature 2 Pauls Valley Thompson, Emma 
American Literature 3 Tahlequah Scott, Hailey 
American Literature 4 Pauls Valley Hracek, Jonah
American Literature 5 McLoud Hutson, Lauren
American Literature 6 Bethel Mathis, Alicia
American Literature 7 Byng Hatton, Robyn
American Literature 8 Byng Bonner, Justin
American Literature 9 Seminole Schott, Sierra
American Literature 10 Morris Rogers, Lily 
American Literature 11 Pauls Valley Ring, Cayli
American Literature 12 Crossings Christian School Cookson, Connor
American Literature 13 Preston Goodman, Koby 
American Literature 14 Preston Maxwell, Mandra 
American Literature 15 Holdenville Davis, Brian
American Literature 16 Konawa WALKER, LUKE 
American Literature 17 Shawnee Ingraham, Dylan
American Literature 18 Tahlequah Clemons, Noah
American Literature 19 Wewoka Sanderson, Rachael
American Literature 20 Ada Tarron, Kaitlyn 
American Literature 21 Ada Heizer, Karen 
American Literature 22 Little Axe Travis, Tori
American Literature 23 Morris Force, Victoria 
American Literature 24 Holdenville Jennings, River
American Literature 25 Tecumseh Harris, Erin
American Literature 26 Byng Diaz, Michael
American Literature 27 Preston Shields, Ki-Essence 
American Literature 28 Crossings Christian School Butler, Andi
American Literature 29 Konawa ROE, TRINITY
American Literature 30 Seminole Parks, Sarah
American Literature 31 Bethel Cejka, Mackenzie
American Literature 32 Konawa DONER, KOHL 
American Literature 33 Ada Sheffield, Karsen
American Literature 34 Little Axe Allen, Allene
American Literature 35 Little Axe Jantzen, Nathan
Biology 1 Pauls Valley Robbins, Seth
Biology 2 Meeker Dickson, Destiny
Biology 3 Bethel Messick, Maria
Biology 4 Tecumseh Humphrey, Sierra
Biology 5 Ada Stone, Tanner
Biology 6 Tahlequah Archer, Rachel
Biology 7 Tecumseh Folks, Kalea
Biology 8 Morris Huyhn, Johnson 
Biology 9 Ada Kaiser, Hannah
Biology 10 Seminole Hudson, Tanner
Biology 11 Preston Martin, Emily 
Biology 12 Morris Force, Victoria 
Biology 13 Tecumseh Etchieson, Hunter
Biology 14 Crossings Christian School Malherbe, Brooke
Biology 15 Pauls Valley Agee, Tori 
Biology 16 Crossings Christian School Rhinehart, Logan
Biology 17 Morris Molina, Misha'La
Biology 18 Seminole Bailey, Sala
Biology 19 Pauls Valley Jolley, Cailen
Biology 20 Byng Faulkner, Travis
Biology 21 Byng Eaton, Jordyn
Biology 22 Little Axe Foster, Ashley
Biology 23 Preston Franklin, Callie 
Biology 24 Holdenville Skinner, Skylar
Biology 25 Preston Craig, Anthony 
Biology 26 Holdenville Dockrey, Jenna
Biology 27 Konawa GARNER, ALEX
Biology 28 Ada West, Robert
Biology 29 Shawnee Donovan, Alexis 
Biology 30 Byng Smith, Ryan
Biology 31 Holdenville Garner, Calysta
Biology 32 Konawa SHARP, CHRISSY
Biology 33 Seminole Harrison, Jacob
Biology 34 Tahlequah LaCombe, Evan
Biology 35 Wewoka Hudnell, Tanner
Biology 36 Stroud Ratliff, Mary
Biology 37 Little Axe Johnson, Haylee
Biology 38 Little Axe Jantzen, Nathan
Biology 39 Crossings Christian School Bridges, Bailey
Calculus 1 Pauls Valley Morales-Meave, Lilian
Calculus 2 Morris Willett, Anthony
Calculus 3 Tecumseh Cox, Amberly
Calculus 4 Ada Morgan, Sarah 
Calculus 5 Tecumseh Kosemund, Courtney
Calculus 6 Byng Perry, Samantha
Calculus 7 Pauls Valley Akers, Kamrym
Calculus 8 Crossings Christian School Schneider, Jordan
Calculus 9 Crossings Christian School Weast, Weston
Calculus 10 Tecumseh Kisor, Aeryk
Calculus 11 Ada Lehman, Cameron 
Calculus 12 Byng Stroud, Cara
Calculus 13 Seminole Shumaker, Hannah
Calculus 14 Bethel Naylor, Holly
Calculus 15 Bethel Veeley, Keygan
Calculus 16 Ada Carpenter, Daniel
Calculus 17 Holdenville McDonald, Rachel
Calculus 18 Seminole Zehren, Julianne
Calculus 19 Wewoka Tison, Sean
Calculus 20 Byng Chew, Kaycee
Calculus 21 Seminole Dockery, Genesis
Calculus 22 Shawnee Baugh, Jackson
Calculus 23 Shawnee Do, Ethan 
Calculus 24 Pauls Valley Davidson, Noah
Chemistry 1 Tahlequah LaCombe, Evan
Chemistry 2 Tahlequah Kuhns, Ari
Chemistry 3 Crossings Christian School Clinkenbeard, Andrew
Chemistry 4 Crossings Christian School Kosanke, Karson
Chemistry 5 Byng Daniel, Amanda
Chemistry 6 Byng West, Brittany
Chemistry 7 Meeker Alcorn, Devon
Chemistry 8 Meeker Dickson, Destiny
Chemistry 9 Tecumseh Hasley, Carly
Chemistry 10 Tahlequah Woitte, Allison
Chemistry 11 Tecumseh Morton, Cassidy
Chemistry 12 McLoud Griffin, Amy
Chemistry 13 Crossings Christian School Helterbrand, Trystan
Chemistry 14 Ada Burden, Lauren 
Chemistry 15 Little Axe Stephens, Jacob
Chemistry 16 Little Axe Anderson, Caleb
Chemistry 17 Pauls Valley Liske, Amanda
Chemistry 18 Byng West, Tiffany
Chemistry 19 Pauls Valley Readnour, Malia
Chemistry 20 Holdenville Wood, Tristan
Chemistry 21 Seminole Earles, Sami
Chemistry 22 Seminole Wainwright, Taylor
Chemistry 23 Ada Hawkins, Darren
Chemistry 24 Ada Aynes, Josh 
Chemistry 25 Preston Finch, Rayvin 
Chemistry 26 Holdenville Lee, D.J.
Chemistry 27 Preston Gandy, Isaiah 
Chemistry 28 Holdenville Inselman, Macy
Chemistry 29 Pauls Valley Williams, Macy
Chemistry 30 Preston LaBounty, Cameron 
Chemistry 31 Wewoka Cutting, Kelsey
Chemistry 32 Bethel Wilson, Chase
Chemistry 33 Konawa JESSE, DAKOTA
Chemistry 34 Konawa SHARP, CHRISSY
Chemistry 35 Seminole Baker, Bailey
Chemistry 36 Shawnee O'Dell, Stephen
Chemistry 37 Shawnee Roper, Emma
Chemistry 38 Shawnee Wickizer, Carly
Chemistry 39 Little Axe Wendel, Gunner
Chemistry 40 McLoud Defaria, Antonio
Chemistry 41 McLoud Feurle, Marius
Civics 1 Tahlequah panell, Cole
Civics 2 Preston Allen, Gavin 
Civics 3 Preston Spoon, Luke 
Civics 4 Bethel Smith, Luke
Civics 5 Meeker Ellis, Jeremy
Civics 6 Crossings Christian School McCulley, Titus
Civics 7 Pauls Valley Robbins, Seth
Civics 8 Morris Flanagan, Kenzi
Civics 9 Ada Prince, Coleman 
Civics 10 Ada Riden, Seth
Civics 11 Tahlequah Overman, Dalton
Civics 12 Shawnee Gunn, Taryn
Civics 13 Crossings Christian School Davis, Connor
Civics 14 Preston Bradford, LaMarco 
Civics 15 Byng Sanders, Shelby
Civics 16 Meeker Pruitt, Abrey 
Civics 17 Ada Martin, Tanan 
Civics 18 Tecumseh Hull, Gus 
Civics 19 Tecumseh Marcoulides, Jordan 
Civics 20 Bethel Colvin, Brooke
Civics 21 Holdenville O'Bryant, Alexus
Civics 22 Pauls Valley Giles, Bailey
Civics 23 Shawnee Donovan, Alexis 
Civics 24 Meeker Rodgers, Braden
Civics 25 Konawa LEHMAN, KAYLYN
Civics 26 Byng Sanders, Brianne
Civics 27 Byng Smith, Ryan
Civics 28 Holdenville Frichett, Tracer
Civics 29 Konawa MERCHANT, NOAH 
Civics 30 Konawa OWENS, TIMMIE
Civics 31 Little Axe Payne, Chase
Civics 32 Little Axe English, Karley
Civics 33 Little Axe Simons, Taylin
Civics 34 Pauls Valley McMahan, Macee
Computer Science 1 Tahlequah Shelton, Greg
Computer Science 2 Pauls Valley Talkington, Jacob
Computer Science 3 Pauls Valley Riddle, Jacob
Computer Science 4 Byng Faulkner, Travis
Computer Science 5 Byng Easley, Hunter
Computer Science 6 Preston Thompson, Joshua 
Computer Science 7 Meeker Frerichs, Wyatt
Computer Science 8 Ada Sabisch, Sebastian
Computer Science 9 Little Axe Dean, Preston
Computer Science 10 Crossings Christian School Jensen, Payton
Computer Science 11 Byng Sanford, Bobby
Computer Science 12 Shawnee Conner, Colby
Computer Science 13 Crossings Christian School Wooten, Drew
Computer Science 14 Seminole Goodman, Ian
Computer Science 15 Shawnee Hawkins, Chris 
Computer Science 16 Pauls Valley Hu, Amatin
Computer Science 17 Crossings Christian School Allen, Will
Computer Science 18 Holdenville Fox, Matthew
Computer Science 19 Seminole Belles, Drew 
Computer Science 20 Stroud Pitts, Taylor
Computer Science 21 Tecumseh Silvia, Adrian
Computer Science 22 Tecumseh Litchty, Elijah
Computer Science 23 Stroud Collado, Peter
Computer Science 24 Preston Teegarden, Jackson 
Computer Science 25 Tahlequah McKee, Alyssa
Computer Science 26 Konawa NORMAN, SHAYLIE
Computer Science 27 Holdenville Skinner, Skylar
Computer Science 28 Preston Jeffrey, Tayia 
Computer Science 29 Konawa GEARHART, LYDIA
Computer Science 30 Tecumseh Richardson, Brian 
Computer Science 31 Bethel Blaylock, Branden
Computer Science 32 Konawa MADRON, TARAH
Computer Science 33 Seminole Lombar, Isaac
Computer Science 34 Shawnee Scott, Kyle 
Computer Science 35 Ada Carter, Jordan
Computer Science 36 Little Axe Shannon, Matt
English Literature 1 Tahlequah Scott, Hailey 
English Literature 2 Crossings Christian School Johnson, Katie
English Literature 3 Pauls Valley Stout, Coda
English Literature 4 Pauls Valley Akers, Kamrym
English Literature 5 Crossings Christian School Weast, Weston
English Literature 6 Byng Williams, Halle
English Literature 7 Ada Jackson, Mary
English Literature 8 Morris Arnold, Cody 
English Literature 9 Little Axe Ramirez, Michael
English Literature 10 Little Axe Travis, Tori
English Literature 11 Byng Christian, Tierra
English Literature 12 Tahlequah Archer, Rachel
English Literature 13 Holdenville Fox, Matthew
English Literature 14 Seminole Earles, Sami
English Literature 15 Ada Draper, Kate 
English Literature 16 McLoud Brown, Caitlin
English Literature 17 Pauls Valley Grimmett, Claire
English Literature 18 Holdenville McDonald, Rachel
English Literature 19 Tecumseh Marrs, Maci
English Literature 20 Preston Orsburn, Alesha 
English Literature 21 Holdenville Skinner, Skylar
English Literature 22 Morris Lippard, Searra
English Literature 23 Tecumseh Nguen, Olyvia
English Literature 24 Preston Fonteno, Audriona 
English Literature 25 Seminole Burkitt, Deinna
English Literature 26 Konawa WALKER, LUKE 
English Literature 27 Tecumseh Webb, Austin
English Literature 28 Bethel Bertram, Kayleigh
English Literature 29 Byng Ross, Megan
English Literature 30 Konawa GARNER, ALEX
English Literature 31 Seminole Riffle, mariah
English Literature 32 Shawnee O'Dell, Stephen
English Literature 33 Little Axe James, Trenton
English Literature 34 McLoud Moon, Alyxandria
English Literature 35 Preston Norris, Alyssa 
General Business 1 Ada Lehman, Cameron 
General Business 2 Preston Bunner, Erin 
General Business 3 Crossings Christian School Kosanke, Karson
General Business 4 Byng Easley, Hunter
General Business 5 Preston Jones, Christine 
General Business 6 Crossings Christian School Schneider, Jordan
General Business 7 Holdenville Marshall, Boady
General Business 8 Ada Frazier, Hunter
General Business 9 Tahlequah Shelton, Greg
General Business 10 Pauls Valley Caudill, Alix
General Business 11 Bethel Drew, Adam
General Business 12 Crossings Christian School Rhinehart, Logan
General Business 13 Tahlequah Overman, Dalton
General Business 14 Byng Kretzschmar, Josh
General Business 15 Tahlequah Nash, Alyssa
General Business 16 Preston Talbot, Taylor 
General Business 17 Holdenville Shepherd, Cale 
General Business 18 Konawa ROE, TRINITY
General Business 19 Byng Wall, Gage
General Business 20 Holdenville Bowen, Colby
General Business 21 Konawa OWENS, TIMMIE
General Business 22 Seminole Robbins, Jacob
General Business 23 Shawnee Scott, Kyle 
General Business 24 Tecumseh Sanchez, Alexis
General Business 25 Tecumseh Duncan, Casuandra
General Business 26 Ada Tarron, Kaitlyn 
General Business 27 Little Axe Wiles, Kassandra
General Business 28 Little Axe Simons, Taylin
General Business 29 Little Axe Bergen, Tyler
General Business 30 Pauls Valley McMahan, Macee
General Business 31 Pauls Valley Dobbins, Alayna
Geography 1 Seminole Saxon, Stevie
Geography 2 Tahlequah Shelton, Greg
Geography 3 Crossings Christian School McCulley, Titus
Geography 4 Ada Watson, Zac
Geography 5 Tahlequah panell, Cole
Geography 6 Morris Howell, Matt 
Geography 7 Bethel Shaw, Brooke
Geography 8 Little Axe Lovins, Garrett
Geography 9 Byng Kretzschmar, Josh
Geography 10 Crossings Christian School Campbell, Stone 
Geography 11 Byng Guevarra, Breckin
Geography 12 Byng Hatton, Robyn
Geography 13 Preston Hack, Kolton 
Geography 14 Shawnee Gunn, Taryn
Geography 15 Shawnee Dixon, Kassie
Geography 16 McLoud Chartney, Alexandria
Geography 17 Pauls Valley Morales-Meave, Lilian
Geography 18 Wewoka Aldridge, Daniel
Geography 19 Preston Crow, Josh 
Geography 20 Holdenville Davis, Brian
Geography 21 Seminole Dudgeon, Mariah
Geography 22 Tecumseh Edwards, Baylor
Geography 23 Holdenville Armstrong, Hope
Geography 24 Holdenville Dennis, Austin
Geography 25 Tahlequah Shelton, Michelle
Geography 26 Preston Goodman, Koby 
Geography 27 Tecumseh Rogers, Trevor
Geography 28 Shawnee Hawkins, Chris 
Geography 29 Ada Brown, Sam 
Geography 30 Pauls Valley Turner, Amaya
Geography 31 Ada Guan, Kaylee
Geography 32 Little Axe Edgemon, Courtney
Geography 33 Pauls Valley Harrison, Courtney
Geography 34 Meeker Snyder, Sierra
Geography 35 Seminole Upton, Alex
Geography 36 Little Axe Norris, Zach
Geography 37 McLoud Brown, Joshua
Geography 38 McLoud Meese, Cameron
Geography 39 Crossings Christian School Davis, Connor
Geometry (Plane) 1 Preston Long, Emma 
Geometry (Plane) 2 Preston Watson, Bryce 
Geometry (Plane) 3 Pauls Valley Robbins, Seth
Geometry (Plane) 4 Preston Franklin, Callie 
Geometry (Plane) 5 Seminole Daniels, Isaiah 
Geometry (Plane) 6 Tahlequah Green, Cooper
Geometry (Plane) 7 Little Axe Thomas, Brenden
Geometry (Plane) 8 Crossings Christian School Campbell, Stone 
Geometry (Plane) 9 Meeker Pruitt, Abrey 
Geometry (Plane) 10 Meeker Rodgers, Braden
Geometry (Plane) 11 Konawa MADRON, TREVIN
Geometry (Plane) 12 Morris Molina, Misha'La
Geometry (Plane) 13 Seminole Coker, Freedom 
Geometry (Plane) 14 Wewoka Bear, Adonijah
Geometry (Plane) 15 Little Axe Campbell, Gabe
Geometry (Plane) 16 Seminole Harjo, Hayden
Geometry (Plane) 17 Tecumseh Street, Gabriel
Geometry (Plane) 18 Tecumseh Trousdale, Trae
Geometry (Plane) 19 McLoud Mouser, Ryan
Geometry (Plane) 20 Ada Jackson, Mary
Geometry (Plane) 21 Pauls Valley Agee, Tori 
Geometry (Plane) 22 Little Axe Long, Colin
Geometry (Plane) 23 Holdenville Dockrey, Jenna
Geometry (Plane) 24 Konawa LESLIE, DARLA
Geometry (Plane) 25 Pauls Valley Cormier, Alexis
Geometry (Plane) 26 Holdenville Armstrong, Hope
Geometry (Plane) 27 Byng Faulkner, Travis
Geometry (Plane) 28 Holdenville Starry, Mason
Geometry (Plane) 29 Morris Stewart, Alley 
Geometry (Plane) 30 Meeker Rodgers, Brenna
Geometry (Plane) 31 Ada Lehman, Cameron 
Geometry (Plane) 32 Ada West, Robert
Geometry (Plane) 33 McLoud Jones, Baylee
Geometry (Plane) 34 Byng McGehee, Mallory
Geometry (Plane) 35 Byng Gregory, Cheyenne
Geometry (Plane) 36 Bethel Haniger, Kyla
Geometry (Plane) 37 Shawnee Surdy, Mandy
Geometry (Plane) 38 Shawnee Do, Emily
Geometry (Plane) 39 Tecumseh Little, Huston
Grammar 1 Seminole Saxon, Stevie
Grammar 2 Seminole Coker, Freedom 
Grammar 3 Pauls Valley Allee, Melody
Grammar 4 Little Axe Anderson, Caleb
Grammar 5 Tahlequah Kuhns, Ari
Grammar 6 Byng Perry, Samantha
Grammar 7 Little Axe Gregory, Kara
Grammar 8 Pauls Valley Readnour, Malia
Grammar 9 Morris Nichols, Will 
Grammar 10 Shawnee Ingraham, Dylan
Grammar 11 Ada Guan, Kaylee
Grammar 12 Crossings Christian School Crampton, Allison
Grammar 13 Morris Coker, Zane
Grammar 14 Seminole Estrada, Kimberly 
Grammar 15 Bethel Mathis, Alicia
Grammar 16 Tecumseh Harris, Erin
Grammar 17 Morris Stewart, Alley 
Grammar 18 Tecumseh Chaffin, Kaitlynne
Grammar 19 Shawnee Conner, Colby
Grammar 20 Tecumseh Bowman, Zac
Grammar 21 Byng Daniel, Amanda
Grammar 22 Ada Sabisch, Sebastian
Grammar 23 Crossings Christian School Hill, Grace
Grammar 24 Tahlequah McKee, Alyssa
Grammar 25 Stroud Ackerman, Casey 
Grammar 26 Ada Todd, Brandon 
Grammar 27 Preston Allen, Gavin 
Grammar 28 Preston McFalls, Madisyn 
Grammar 29 Byng Daniel, Adeline
Grammar 30 Holdenville O'Bryant, Alexus
Grammar 31 Konawa LEHMAN, KAYLYN
Grammar 32 Little Axe Shaw, Robert
Grammar 33 Pauls Valley Thompson, Emma 
Grammar 34 Preston Mayfield, Kameron 
Grammar 35 Konawa NORMAN, SHAYLIE
Grammar 36 Bethel Stephens, Savannah
Grammar 37 Holdenville Dority, Sydnie
Grammar 38 Holdenville Laster, Aaron
Grammar 39 Konawa MERCHANT, NOAH 
Grammar 40 Shawnee Escalante, Nick
Grammar 41 Tahlequah medellin, John
Grammar 42 Stroud Nelson, Aubrey
Grammar 43 Crossings Christian School Butler, Andi
Health-Wellness 1 Tahlequah Green, Cooper
Health-Wellness 2 Tahlequah Archer, Rachel
Health-Wellness 3 Ada Draper, Kate 
Health-Wellness 4 Preston Shields, Armahni 
Health-Wellness 5 Pauls Valley Allee, Melody
Health-Wellness 6 Byng Williams, Halle
Health-Wellness 7 Holdenville Taylor, Denton
Health-Wellness 8 Crossings Christian School Malherbe, Brooke
Health-Wellness 9 Crossings Christian School Rhinehart, Logan
Health-Wellness 10 Preston Martin, Faith 
Health-Wellness 11 Holdenville Marshall, Boady
Health-Wellness 12 Meeker Schuldt, Kyanna
Health-Wellness 13 Ada West, Robert
Health-Wellness 14 Konawa MADRON, TREVIN
Health-Wellness 15 Ada Pottebaum, Grace
Health-Wellness 16 Pauls Valley Wilkins, Lindsey
Health-Wellness 17 Preston McGlasson, Austin 
Health-Wellness 18 Crossings Christian School Campbell, Stone 
Health-Wellness 19 Tecumseh Buckmaster, Michaell
Health-Wellness 20 Little Axe Wallace, Katherine
Health-Wellness 21 Little Axe Edmondson, Taylor
Health-Wellness 22 Bethel Chandler, Rachel
Health-Wellness 23 Byng Huddleston, Matthew
Health-Wellness 24 Seminole Riley, Jacob
Health-Wellness 25 Seminole Cramer, Makena
Health-Wellness 26 Pauls Valley Alfred, Abby
Health-Wellness 27 Tecumseh Story, Serra
Health-Wellness 28 Seminole Bowen, Austin
Health-Wellness 29 Bethel Curtis, Courtney
Health-Wellness 30 Byng Wall, Gage
Health-Wellness 31 Holdenville Torres, Jessica
Health-Wellness 32 Morris Arnold, Cody 
Health-Wellness 33 Tahlequah reed, Madison
Health-Wellness 34 Little Axe Klover, Addison
Oklahoma History 1 Crossings Christian School Campbell, Stone 
Oklahoma History 2 Little Axe Lovins, Garrett
Oklahoma History 3 Preston Long, Emma 
Oklahoma History 4 Preston Watson, Bryce 
Oklahoma History 5 Pauls Valley Williams, Macy
Oklahoma History 6 Pauls Valley Jolley, Cailen
Oklahoma History 7 Crossings Christian School Wang, Waverly
Oklahoma History 8 Meeker Garcia, Tee
Oklahoma History 9 Tecumseh Edwards, Baylor
Oklahoma History 10 Tahlequah panell, Cole
Oklahoma History 11 Preston Sanders, Corey 
Oklahoma History 12 Bethel O'Neal, Rand
Oklahoma History 13 Byng Carson, Sarah
Oklahoma History 14 Morris Martin, Eli 
Oklahoma History 15 Ada Gray, Rhylee
Oklahoma History 16 Bethel Deal, Levi
Oklahoma History 17 Holdenville Cruces, Diana
Oklahoma History 18 Tecumseh Batt, Easton 
Oklahoma History 19 Holdenville Pool, Heaven
Oklahoma History 20 Konawa ELLER, KELSEY
Oklahoma History 21 Ada Nipper, Mikayla 
Oklahoma History 22 Tahlequah Woitte, Allison
Oklahoma History 23 Pauls Valley Agee, Tori 
Oklahoma History 24 Morris Miller, Isaiah 
Oklahoma History 25 Byng Singleton, Abbygail
Oklahoma History 26 Wewoka Morgan, Riley
Oklahoma History 27 Little Axe Bell, Dawson
Oklahoma History 28 Holdenville Pickett, Denison
Oklahoma History 29 Konawa GEARHART, LYDIA
Oklahoma History 30 Konawa SHARP, CHRISSY
Oklahoma History 31 Meeker Stanberry, Danson
Oklahoma History 32 Morris Richardson, Taylor 
Oklahoma History 33 Shawnee Templeton, Rose
Oklahoma History 34 Shawnee Lunsford, Alex
Oklahoma History 35 Shawnee Skinnerbone, Trenton
Oklahoma History 36 Tahlequah Shelton, Michelle
Oklahoma History 37 Ada Gillum, Tanner
Oklahoma History 38 Little Axe Thompson, Ashlee
Oklahoma History 39 Crossings Christian School Szymanski, Megan
Physical Science 1 Pauls Valley Gordon, Tanner
Physical Science 2 Crossings Christian School Bailey, Nathan 
Physical Science 3 Ada Whittington, Chad
Physical Science 4 Preston Thompson, Joshua 
Physical Science 5 Ada Kaiser, Hannah
Physical Science 6 Tecumseh Wade, Skylan
Physical Science 7 Meeker Frerichs, Wyatt
Physical Science 8 Crossings Christian School Kim, Elliot
Physical Science 9 Holdenville Chatman, Taylor
Physical Science 10 Konawa MADRON, TREVIN
Physical Science 11 Holdenville Day, Jimmie
Physical Science 12 Crossings Christian School Clinkenbeard, Jacob
Physical Science 13 Preston Watkins, Ashlyn 
Physical Science 14 Tecumseh Copeland, Angle
Physical Science 15 Pauls Valley Kendall, Claire
Physical Science 16 Byng McClain, Thaddaeus
Physical Science 17 Bethel O'Rorke, Gracie
Physical Science 18 Tahlequah starkey, Allison
Physical Science 19 Tecumseh Platt, Jacob 
Physical Science 20 Ada Vandergrift, Kimberly
Physical Science 21 Byng Sanders, Shelby
Physical Science 22 Pauls Valley Claxton, Kaitlin
Physical Science 23 Holdenville Bowen, Chelby
Physical Science 24 Preston Olvera, Kirsten 
Physical Science 25 Byng Sanders, Brianne
Physical Science 26 Konawa DONER, KOHL 
Physical Science 27 Meeker Pruitt, Abrey 
Physical Science 28 Seminole Jackson, Deyton
Physical Science 29 Seminole Harrison, Joey 
Physical Science 30 Seminole Duarte, Jonathan
Physical Science 31 Shawnee Rhodes, Brandon
Physical Science 32 Tahlequah caldwell, Michelle
Physical Science 33 Little Axe Thompson, Asher
Physical Science 34 Little Axe Wahpekeche, Ozmon
Physical Science 35 Little Axe Kalies, Ryan
Physics 1 Tahlequah LaCombe, Evan
Physics 2 Crossings Christian School Wooten, Drew
Physics 3 Pauls Valley Thompson, Emma 
Physics 4 Ada Whittington, Chad
Physics 5 Preston Thompson, Joshua 
Physics 6 Morris Lippard, Searra
Physics 7 Byng Easley, Hunter
Physics 8 Preston Allen, Gavin 
Physics 9 Tahlequah Kuhns, Ari
Physics 10 Tecumseh Kieffer, Gracie
Physics 11 Crossings Christian School Schneider, Jordan
Physics 12 Holdenville Marshall, Boady
Physics 13 Seminole Shumaker, Hannah
Physics 14 Byng Kellogg, Leandrea
Physics 15 Holdenville Aguiree, Ali
Physics 16 Tahlequah reed, Miriam
Physics 17 Bethel Smith, Luke
Physics 18 Crossings Christian School Johnson, Katie
Physics 19 Konawa ROE, TRINITY
Physics 20 Tecumseh Silvia, Adrian
Physics 21 Byng Huddleston, Matthew
Physics 22 Konawa WALKER, LUKE 
Physics 23 Holdenville Ebbert, Brad
Physics 24 Seminole Edgell, Kendra
Physics 25 Seminole Wainwright, Taylor
Physics 26 Bethel Cejka, Mackenzie
Physics 27 Tecumseh Meeley, Suni 
Physics 28 Ada Jones, Mckenah
Physics 29 Ada Martinez, Salvador 
Physics 30 Pauls Valley Dunnam, Abby
Physics 31 Pauls Valley Davidson, Noah
Physics 32 Preston McGlasson, Austin 
Psychology 1 Ada Stone, Tanner
Psychology 2 Tahlequah Clemons, Noah
Psychology 3 Ada McClure, Marleigh
Psychology 4 Shawnee Gunn, Taryn
Psychology 5 Morris Johnson, Kepv 
Psychology 6 Preston Martin, Faith 
Psychology 7 Seminole Shumaker, Hannah
Psychology 8 Seminole Wainwright, Hanna
Psychology 9 Seminole Grandstaff, Kaylee
Psychology 10 Ada Morgan, Sarah 
Psychology 11 Crossings Christian School Davis, Connor
Psychology 12 Morris Force, Victoria 
Psychology 13 Morris Rogers, Lily 
Psychology 14 Preston Basquez, Ashlee 
Psychology 15 Byng Williamson, Raelynn
Psychology 16 Crossings Christian School Malherbe, Brooke
Psychology 17 Preston Shields, Ki-Essence 
Psychology 18 Pauls Valley Alfred, Abby
Psychology 19 Bethel Tipton, Samantha
Psychology 20 Byng Kellogg, Leandrea
Psychology 21 Holdenville Wood, Tristan
Psychology 22 Holdenville Lee, D.J.
Psychology 23 Pauls Valley Wood, Nathan
Psychology 24 Pauls Valley Wilkins, Lindsey
Psychology 25 Holdenville Ebbert, Brad
Psychology 26 Byng Khoury, Jayson
Psychology 27 Konawa LESLIE, DARLA
Psychology 28 Tahlequah reed, Madison
Reading 1 Crossings Christian School Loper, Matthew
Reading 2 Morris Flanagan, Kenzi
Reading 3 McLoud Erskine, Keaton
Reading 4 Crossings Christian School Butler, Andi
Reading 5 Little Axe Gregory, Kara
Reading 6 Byng Christian, Tierra
Reading 7 Ada Morgan, Sarah 
Reading 8 Ada Sabisch, Sebastian
Reading 9 Pauls Valley Thompson, Emma 
Reading 10 Pauls Valley Grimmett, Claire
Reading 11 Pauls Valley Allee, Melody
Reading 12 Holdenville Jennings, River
Reading 13 Morris Johnson, Kepv 
Reading 14 Tahlequah Kuhns, Ari
Reading 15 Tahlequah Woitte, Allison
Reading 16 Tecumseh Jeffcoat, Braden
Reading 17 Preston Spoon, Luke 
Reading 18 Seminole Moldenhauer, Cora
Reading 19 Seminole Porterfield, Dawson
Reading 20 Shawnee Ingraham, Dylan
Reading 21 Shawnee Conner, Colby
Reading 22 Tahlequah Clemons, Noah
Reading 23 McLoud Utley, Garen
Reading 24 Preston Jones, Christine 
Reading 25 Morris Gilliland, Kelli 
Reading 26 Bethel Stephens, Savannah
Reading 27 Konawa WALKER, LUKE 
Reading 28 Konawa ELLER, KELSEY
Reading 29 Seminole Woods, Josh
Reading 30 Tecumseh Kosemund, Courtney
Reading 31 Stroud Burns, Jonas
Reading 32 Stroud Adair, Emilee
Reading 33 Little Axe Shaw, Robert
Reading 34 Crossings Christian School Johnson, Katie
Reading 35 Preston Maxwell, Mandra 
Reading 36 Byng Kellogg, Leandrea
Reading 37 Tecumseh Sego, Ernest
Reading 38 Holdenville Wood, Tristan
Reading 39 Stroud Palmer, Maegann
Reading 40 Holdenville McDonald, Rachel
Reading 41 Bethel Bertram, Kayleigh
Reading 42 Bethel Curtis, Courtney
Reading 43 Byng Ross, Megan
Reading 44 Shawnee Rhodes, Brandon
Reading 45 Ada McClure, Marleigh
Reading 46 Little Axe Klover, Addy
Reading 47 McLoud Martinez, Ricardo
Spanish 1 1 Bethel Hernandez, Cynthia
Spanish 1 2 Morris Force, Victoria 
Spanish 1 3 Ada Speed, Lexie
Spanish 1 4 Seminole Friend, Roslynn
Spanish 1 5 Tecumseh Hull, Gus 
Spanish 1 6 Pauls Valley Ilham, Rhajiv
Spanish 1 7 Morris Criner, Caleb
Spanish 1 8 Byng McClain, Thaddaeus
Spanish 1 9 Ada Carter, Jordan
Spanish 1 10 Pauls Valley Liske, Amanda
Spanish 1 11 Tahlequah Shelton, Greg
Spanish 1 12 Pauls Valley Whitefield, Derby
Spanish 1 13 Preston Ellis, Kaelina
Spanish 1 14 Ada Sabisch, Sebastian
Spanish 1 15 Tecumseh McKeown, Skylar
Spanish 1 16 Preston Pineda, Cierra 
Spanish 1 17 Konawa ELLER, KELSEY
Spanish 1 18 Holdenville Dennis, Austin
Spanish 1 19 Holdenville Eckles, Bailee
Spanish 1 20 Byng Martin, Bree
Spanish 1 21 Preston Downing, Natalie
Spanish 1 22 Bethel Bond, Joseph
Spanish 1 23 Wewoka Houser, James
Spanish 1 24 Little Axe Winters, Noah
Spanish 1 25 Shawnee Graham, Emily 
Spanish 1 26 Byng Esquerra, Trystin
Spanish 1 27 Seminole Harrison, Joey 
Spanish 1 28 Seminole Duarte, Jonathan
Spanish 1 29 Little Axe Cole, Peyton 
Spanish 1 30 Little Axe Johnston, Mary
Spanish 1 31 Crossings Christian School Bridges, Bailey
Spanish 1 32 Crossings Christian School Szymanski, Megan
Spanish 2 1 Morris Nichols, Will 
Spanish 2 2 Byng Rodriguez, Daniela
Spanish 2 3 Crossings Christian School Loper, Matthew
Spanish 2 4 Byng Zapata, Luis
Spanish 2 5 Crossings Christian School Crampton, Allison
Spanish 2 6 Pauls Valley Cormier, Alexis
Spanish 2 7 Byng Williamson, Raelynn
Spanish 2 8 Pauls Valley Stout, Caleb
Spanish 2 9 Preston Watson, Bryce 
Spanish 2 10 Morris Molina, Misha'La
Spanish 2 11 Crossings Christian School Hill, Grace
Spanish 2 12 Morris Huyhn, Johnson 
Spanish 2 13 Pauls Valley Stout, Coda
Spanish 2 14 Ada Speed, Lexie
Spanish 2 15 Ada Holton, Luke
Spanish 2 16 Holdenville Dockrey, Jenna
Spanish 2 17 Seminole Williamson, Devon
Spanish 2 18 Seminole Wieck, Laurel
Spanish 2 19 Little Axe Foster, Ashley
Spanish 2 20 Tecumseh Johnson, Braden
Spanish 2 21 Preston Fife, Jay 
Spanish 2 22 Preston Raley, Anna 
Spanish 2 23 Holdenville Armstrong, Hope
Spanish 2 24 Konawa COFFEY, SAHARA
Spanish 2 25 Bethel Bond, Joseph
Spanish 2 26 Tecumseh Walker, Tracy 
Spanish 2 27 Little Axe Cook, Lexi
Spanish 2 28 Tecumseh Harris, Cole
Spanish 2 29 Seminole Tiger, Jowina
Spanish 2 30 Tahlequah Nash, Alyssa
Spanish 2 31 Bethel Hernandez, Cynthia
Spanish 2 32 Konawa LESLIE, DARLA
Spanish 2 33 Ada Watson, Shauntell
Spanish 2 34 Little Axe Cornelius, Billy
Trigonometry 1 Morris Willett, Anthony
Trigonometry 2 Tecumseh Jeffcoat, Braden
Trigonometry 3 Tahlequah reed, Miriam
Trigonometry 4 Tahlequah LaCombe, Evan
Trigonometry 5 Crossings Christian School Loper, Matthew
Trigonometry 6 Pauls Valley Whitefield, Derby
Trigonometry 7 Tecumseh Kosemund, Courtney
Trigonometry 8 Crossings Christian School Cookson, Connor
Trigonometry 9 Preston Maxwell, Mandra 
Trigonometry 10 Morris Howell, Matt 
Trigonometry 11 Byng Diaz, Michael
Trigonometry 12 Crossings Christian School Cox, Ian
Trigonometry 13 Byng West, Brittany
Trigonometry 14 Bethel Veeley, Keygan
Trigonometry 15 Meeker Ozan, Madeline
Trigonometry 16 Pauls Valley Ring, Cayli
Trigonometry 17 Seminole Beltz, Sara
Trigonometry 18 Seminole Wainwright, Taylor
Trigonometry 19 Shawnee McAllister, Keylan
Trigonometry 20 Ada Hawkins, Darren
Trigonometry 21 McLoud Stuart, Amber
Trigonometry 22 Byng Bonner, Justin
Trigonometry 23 Tahlequah Green, Cooper
Trigonometry 24 Bethel Naylor, Holly
Trigonometry 25 Seminole Choate, Adam
Trigonometry 26 Meeker Matrone, Jeromey
Trigonometry 27 Preston Finch, Rayvin 
Trigonometry 28 Holdenville Ingham, James
Trigonometry 29 Holdenville Torres, Jessica
Trigonometry 30 Holdenville Angerbauer, Cheyenn
Trigonometry 31 Meeker Hoover, Mike 
Trigonometry 32 Shawnee Hutcheson, Dacey
Trigonometry 33 Tecumseh Scallorn, Carly
Trigonometry 34 Stroud Harrison, Logan
Trigonometry 35 Ada Jones, Mckenah
Trigonometry 36 Ada Martinez, Salvador 
Trigonometry 37 McLoud Palmer, Allison 
Trigonometry 38 Pauls Valley Dunnam, Abby
Trigonometry 39 Preston McGlasson, Austin 
United States Histor 1 Morris Perryman, Randall 
United States Histor 2 Ada Frazier, Hunter
United States Histor 3 Tecumseh Brown, Seth 
United States Histor 4 Morris Arnold, Cody 
United States Histor 5 Tahlequah Scott, Hailey 
United States Histor 6 Bethel Colvin, Brooke
United States Histor 7 Bethel Smith, Luke
United States Histor 8 Ada Aynes, Josh 
United States Histor 9 Preston Watson, Bryce 
United States Histor 10 Byng Bonner, Justin
United States Histor 11 Morris Stewart, Alley 
United States Histor 12 Little Axe Anderson, Caleb
United States Histor 13 Pauls Valley Ring, Cayli
United States Histor 14 Wewoka Cain, Tate
United States Histor 15 Little Axe Travis, Tori
United States Histor 16 Preston Sanders, Corey 
United States Histor 17 Byng West, Tiffany
United States Histor 18 Tahlequah starkey, Allison
United States Histor 19 Tecumseh Norris, Nova
United States Histor 20 Byng West, Brittany
United States Histor 21 Seminole Walker, Ryan
United States Histor 22 Shawnee Sloan, Kaylen
United States Histor 23 Ada Pottebaum, Grace
United States Histor 24 Crossings Christian School Cox, Ian
United States Histor 25 Pauls Valley Wood, Nathan
United States Histor 26 Stroud Pitts, Taylor
United States Histor 27 Little Axe Ramirez, Michael
United States Histor 28 Tahlequah McKee, Alyssa
United States Histor 29 Stroud Collado, Peter
United States Histor 30 Preston Fife, Jay 
United States Histor 31 Holdenville Starry, Mason
United States Histor 32 Holdenville Buck, Robert
United States Histor 33 Konawa ROE, TRINITY
United States Histor 34 Seminole Garner, Gavin
United States Histor 35 Bethel Blaylock, Branden
United States Histor 36 Konawa DONER, KOHL 
United States Histor 37 Meeker Guy, Zack
United States Histor 38 Meeker Lawman, Daniel
United States Histor 39 Seminole Deatherage, Logan
United States Histor 40 Shawnee O'Dell, Stephen
United States Histor 41 Shawnee Neal, Chinyere
United States Histor 42 Pauls Valley McMahan, Macee
United States Histor 43 Crossings Christian School Cookson, Connor
United States Histor 44 Crossings Christian School Kosanke, Karson
Vocabulary 1 Tahlequah Clemons, Noah
Vocabulary 2 Tahlequah Archer, Rachel
Vocabulary 3 Crossings Christian School Butler, Andi
Vocabulary 4 Pauls Valley Grimmett, Claire
Vocabulary 5 Ada Morgan, Sarah 
Vocabulary 6 Crossings Christian School Wang, Waverly
Vocabulary 7 Morris Perryman, Randall 
Vocabulary 8 Pauls Valley Akers, Kamrym
Vocabulary 9 Shawnee Conner, Colby
Vocabulary 10 Shawnee Ingraham, Dylan
Vocabulary 11 Tahlequah Woitte, Allison
Vocabulary 12 Tecumseh Bowman, Zac
Vocabulary 13 Byng Perry, Samantha
Vocabulary 14 Little Axe Gregory, Kara
Vocabulary 15 Little Axe Shaw, Robert
Vocabulary 16 Pauls Valley Caudill, Alix
Vocabulary 17 Bethel Mathis, Alicia
Vocabulary 18 Morris Willett, Anthony
Vocabulary 19 Ada Vandergrift, Kimberly
Vocabulary 20 Preston Russell, Meagan 
Vocabulary 21 Byng Hatton, Robyn
Vocabulary 22 Holdenville Taylor, Denton
Vocabulary 23 McLoud Anan-ua, Madalyn 
Vocabulary 24 Preston Visser, Tyler 
Vocabulary 25 Little Axe Walters, Trey
Vocabulary 26 Crossings Christian School Cox, Ian
Vocabulary 27 Preston McFalls, Madisyn 
Vocabulary 28 McLoud Utley, Garen
Vocabulary 29 Tecumseh Romena, Briana
Vocabulary 30 Konawa LEHMAN, KAYLYN
Vocabulary 31 Holdenville McDonald, Rachel
Vocabulary 32 Seminole Wood, Kobe
Vocabulary 33 Byng Ross, Megan
Vocabulary 34 Shawnee Donovan, Alexis 
Vocabulary 35 Seminole Magruder, mallory
Vocabulary 36 Seminole Tinsley, Abbey
Vocabulary 37 Bethel Blaylock, Branden
Vocabulary 38 Holdenville Torres, Jessica
Vocabulary 39 Konawa MADRON, TARAH
Vocabulary 40 Konawa GARNER, ALEX
Vocabulary 41 Ada Sheffield, Karsen
Vocabulary 42 McLoud Martinez, Ricardo
World History 1 Preston Ramirez, Anita 
World History 2 Byng Sanford, Bobby
World History 3 Crossings Christian School Clinkenbeard, Andrew
World History 4 Morris Arnold, Cody 
World History 5 Shawnee Sloan, Kaylen
World History 6 Little Axe Anderson, Caleb
World History 7 Crossings Christian School Loper, Matthew
World History 8 Holdenville Day, Jimmie
World History 9 Meeker Ferguson, Connor
World History 10 Meeker Golden, Harper
World History 11 Tahlequah panell, Cole
World History 12 Ada Guan, Kaylee
World History 13 Bethel Messick, Maria
World History 14 Byng Guevarra, Breckin
World History 15 Tahlequah McKee, Alyssa
World History 16 Tahlequah Scott, Hailey 
World History 17 Tecumseh Walker, Tracy 
World History 18 Ada Brown, Sam 
World History 19 Little Axe Park, Joseph
World History 20 Seminole Johnson, Ethan
World History 21 Pauls Valley Williams, Macy
World History 22 Pauls Valley Readnour, Malia
World History 23 Crossings Christian School Crampton, Allison
World History 24 Ada Watson, Zac
World History 25 Little Axe Holt, Cheyenne
World History 26 Preston Jordan, Herbert 
World History 27 Holdenville Pickett, Denison
World History 28 Tecumseh Harris, Cole
World History 29 Preston Gandy, Isaiah 
World History 30 Meeker Demo, LeeAnn
World History 31 Seminole Burton, Jacob
World History 32 Pauls Valley Kendall, Claire
World History 33 Konawa NORMAN, SHAYLIE
World History 34 Seminole Knox, Tanner
World History 35 Byng Perides, Brianna
World History 36 Holdenville Chatman, Taylor
World History 37 Konawa DONER, KOHL 
World History 38 Konawa JESSE, DAKOTA
World History 39 Shawnee Rhodes, Brandon
World History 40 Shawnee Escalante, Nick
World History 41 Wewoka Atchley, Cyla

 

 

2016 Division 2

 

Test Place School Name
Accounting 1 Roff Lucas, Johnathan
Accounting 2 Asher Skaggs, Donny
Accounting 3 Moss Lyon, Bryanna
Accounting 4 Roff Scott, Jessi
Accounting 5 Sasakwa McDonald, Riley
Accounting 6 Asher Frankovich, Sabrina
Accounting 7 Liberty Academy Hammons, Parker 
Accounting 8 Butner  Murray, August
Accounting 9 Liberty Academy Columbus, Micah
Accounting 10 Moss Noble, Robynn
Accounting 11 Roff Crawford, Amy 
Algebra 1 1 Earlsboro Wagar, Hannah
Algebra 1 2 Asher Stanley, Aric
Algebra 1 3 Roff Jones, James
Algebra 1 4 Moss Boyd, Ashlyn
Algebra 1 5 Earlsboro Dyer, Cozette
Algebra 1 6 Roff Darnell, MaKenzi
Algebra 1 7 Sasakwa Factor, Madison
Algebra 1 8 Depew Treloar, Rylee
Algebra 1 9 Moss McCord, Laura
Algebra 1 10 Wetumka Purdom, Rebecka
Algebra 1 11 Roff Crawford, Ally
Algebra 1 12 Maud Gee, Megan
Algebra 1 13 Earlsboro Moery, Abigail
Algebra 1 14 Maud Hames, Chelsea
Algebra 1 15 New Lima Weaver, Bryaden
Algebra 1 16 Sasakwa McDonald, Cheyene
Algebra 1 17 Liberty Academy Wooden, Karson
Algebra 1 18 Depew Reed, Madison
Algebra 1 19 Moss Long, Justin
Algebra 1 20 New Lima Freeman, Taegan
Algebra 1 21 New Lima Wood, Kaleb
Algebra 1 22 Calvin Ingle, Adryn 
Algebra 1 23 Depew Montgomery, Emily 
Algebra 1 24 Macomb Clark, Kailey
Algebra 1 25 Strother Conley, Bryce 
Algebra 1 26 Strother Sapp, Luke 
Algebra 1 27 Varnum Biffle, Brooklyn
Algebra 1 28 Calvin Hart, Carson 
Algebra 1 29 Calvin Miller, Brooke
Algebra 1 30 Strother LeMay, Ty
Algebra 1 31 Butner  Kornelsen, Leah
Algebra 1 32 Maud Tuttle, Aubrey 
Algebra 1 33 Wetumka Hughes, Peyton 
Algebra 1 34 Bowlegs James, Genelle 
Algebra 1 35 Graham-Dustin Summers, Beatrice
Algebra 1 36 Graham-Dustin Maxwell, Aaryn
Algebra 1 37 Graham-Dustin Proctor, Allison
Algebra 1 38 Macomb Burleson, Destiny
Algebra 1 39 Macomb Fugate, Tawnia
Algebra 1 40 Varnum Deatherage, Savannah
Algebra 1 41 Varnum Leader, Baylee
Algebra 1 42 Weleetka Williamson, Katelyn
Algebra 1 43 Weleetka Hawkins, Ryan
Algebra 2 1 Strother Hoehenberger, Herwi
Algebra 2 2 Roff Garner, Destiney
Algebra 2 3 Asher Grissom, Christian
Algebra 2 4 Strother Hanan, McKenna
Algebra 2 5 Roff Carlson, Ally
Algebra 2 6 New Lima Harrington, Hannah
Algebra 2 7 Strother Sorenson, Klaes
Algebra 2 8 Roff Crawford, Aleah
Algebra 2 9 Depew Smith, Dawyson
Algebra 2 10 Wetumka Weaver, Jared 
Algebra 2 11 Earlsboro Butenschoen, Eian
Algebra 2 12 Macomb Coulsan, Ethan
Algebra 2 13 New Lima Stafford, Bailey
Algebra 2 14 New Lima Dixon, Jamee
Algebra 2 15 Asher Stevens, Holly
Algebra 2 16 Butner  Martin, Ethan
Algebra 2 17 Moss House, Triniti
Algebra 2 18 Calvin Canfield, zeth 
Algebra 2 19 Liberty Academy Lytle, Steven
Algebra 2 20 Sasakwa Landreth, Jessika
Algebra 2 21 Moss Fletcher, Hanna
Algebra 2 22 Bowlegs Stafford, Matt
Algebra 2 23 Bowlegs Coker, Lauren
Algebra 2 24 Depew Moore, Shawna
Algebra 2 25 Depew Johnson, Cassidy
Algebra 2 26 Earlsboro Coates, Memorey
Algebra 2 27 Graham-Dustin Taylor, Lucia
Algebra 2 28 Graham-Dustin Hill, Alexis
Algebra 2 29 Graham-Dustin Rodriguez, Daniel
Algebra 2 30 Macomb Annanders, Tori
Algebra 2 31 Macomb Hutto, Shanea
Algebra 2 32 Maud Bodkin, Kash 
Algebra 2 33 Moss Scott, Colton
Algebra 2 34 Varnum Hightower, Brock
Algebra 2 35 Wetumka Trasky, Shelby 
Algebra 2 36 Wetumka Mooney, Asia 
Algebra 2 37 Sasakwa Garcia, Caleb
American Literature 1 Strother Zavala, Sterling 
American Literature 2 Earlsboro Dyer, Cozette
American Literature 3 Wetumka Bellinger, Isaac 
American Literature 4 Varnum Gosa, Abby
American Literature 5 Wetumka Schnelle, Hannah 
American Literature 6 Bowlegs Stafford, Matt
American Literature 7 Depew McMasters, Jayme
American Literature 8 Moss House, Triniti
American Literature 9 Asher Robbins, Kelsey
American Literature 10 New Lima Yates, Shelby
American Literature 11 Weleetka Drake, Abrianna 
American Literature 12 Calvin Stringfellow, Kristen 
American Literature 13 Depew Smith, Dawyson
American Literature 14 Maud Roberts, Tori
American Literature 15 New Lima Newell, Courtney
American Literature 16 Sasakwa Sanchez, Melissa
American Literature 17 Butner  Frye, Mattie 
American Literature 18 Earlsboro Taylor, Alyssa
American Literature 19 New Lima Brewer, Kendra
American Literature 20 Moss Mooney, Tabitha
American Literature 21 Bowlegs Thlocco, Gunner
American Literature 22 Liberty Academy Patterson, McKayla
American Literature 23 Strother Chaplin, Sean 
American Literature 24 Strother Larose, Kyle
American Literature 25 Moss Moody, Lexie
American Literature 26 Roff Scott, Jessi
American Literature 27 Roff Huneycutt, Ryan 
American Literature 28 Liberty Academy Columbus, Myah 
American Literature 29 Macomb Bluford, Morgan
American Literature 30 Roff Gonzalez, Diego 
American Literature 31 Sasakwa Climer, Summer
American Literature 32 Calvin Carter, Lindsay 
American Literature 33 Earlsboro Butenschoen, Eian
American Literature 34 Graham-Dustin Lee, Reve
American Literature 35 Graham-Dustin Hill, Alexis
American Literature 36 Graham-Dustin Fry, Chelsea
American Literature 37 Macomb Annanders, Tori
American Literature 38 Macomb Hutto, Shanea
American Literature 39 Maud Browing, Andrew
American Literature 40 Maud Tiger, Dallas 
American Literature 41 Strother Porter, Trey
American Literature 42 Varnum Tarpey, Kyla
American Literature 43 Wetumka Curtis, Catelyn 
American Literature 44 Asher Ballard, David
American Literature 45 Asher Shultz, Samantha
American Literature 46 Weleetka VanMeter, Rachelle
Biology 1 Roff Mills, Dylon
Biology 2 Wetumka Weeks, Nathan 
Biology 3 Sasakwa West, Patrick
Biology 4 Weleetka Roach, Jesse 
Biology 5 New Lima Reich, Chloe
Biology 6 Calvin Nester, Michela
Biology 7 Calvin Nester, CJ
Biology 8 Bowlegs Presley, Charles 
Biology 9 Calvin Harris, Abigail
Biology 10 Macomb Hancock, Maelee
Biology 11 Strother Conley, Bryce 
Biology 12 Bowlegs Burgess, Mario 
Biology 13 Strother Gray, Alexis 
Biology 14 Earlsboro Barkus, Kiarah
Biology 15 New Lima Freeman, Taegan
Biology 16 Strother Pierce, Jay
Biology 17 Asher Stanley, Aric
Biology 18 Bowlegs Blassingame, Amanda 
Biology 19 Liberty Academy Davis, Kevin
Biology 20 Earlsboro Norton, Wyatt
Biology 21 Butner  McDowell, Kathryn
Biology 22 Roff Antonio, Andy
Biology 23 Earlsboro Clark, Casey
Biology 24 New Lima Sebastian, Morgan
Biology 25 Varnum Lane, Ryleigh
Biology 26 Varnum Moore, Brittney
Biology 27 Liberty Academy Perry, Kenny
Biology 28 Macomb Wood, Koleane
Biology 29 Varnum Thomas, Dathan
Biology 30 Graham-Dustin Pippin, Jaiden
Biology 31 Graham-Dustin Rule, Jordan
Biology 32 Macomb Dillon, Kelsey
Biology 33 Maud Sanders, Kaylee
Biology 34 Maud Gamble, Jaycee
Biology 35 Maud Sparks, Jocee 
Biology 36 Moss Croce, Ryan
Biology 37 Moss Fitzgerald, Tyler
Biology 38 Moss Ellis, Ashlynn
Biology 39 Wetumka Bray, Randi 
Biology 40 Wetumka Sweazea, Cali
Biology 41 Weleetka Crum, Cole
Biology 42 Roff Rhoten, Hope 
Biology 43 Sasakwa Kirkwood, Presley
Calculus 1 Varnum Gaines, Brady
Calculus 2 Moss Henry, Kyle
Calculus 3 Varnum Parks, Jordan
Calculus 4 Sasakwa McDonald, Riley
Calculus 5 Strother Hall, Samantha
Chemistry 1 New Lima Snodgrass, Thorne
Chemistry 2 Bowlegs Marquis, Austin
Chemistry 3 Roff Stephens, Brent 
Chemistry 4 Roff Lucas, Johnathan
Chemistry 5 Moss Price, Kylie
Chemistry 6 Weleetka Kleck, Kable
Chemistry 7 Butner  Martin, Ethan
Chemistry 8 Earlsboro Wagar, Hannah
Chemistry 9 New Lima Streater, Blake
Chemistry 10 Asher Frankovich, Sabrina
Chemistry 11 Wetumka Gunter, Jakob 
Chemistry 12 Asher Skaggs, Donny
Chemistry 13 New Lima Vu, Kelly
Chemistry 14 Strother Neel, Matthew
Chemistry 15 Varnum Cline, Hannah
Chemistry 16 Wetumka Coachman, Simmer  
Chemistry 17 Weleetka Wittman, Calvin
Chemistry 18 Roff Mills, Dylon
Chemistry 19 Calvin Harris, Abigail
Chemistry 20 Moss Wofford, Nasa
Chemistry 21 Liberty Academy Lytle, Steven
Chemistry 22 Bowlegs Bush, Carol
Chemistry 23 Macomb Bloxham, Megan
Chemistry 24 Wetumka Costley, Rachel 
Chemistry 25 Sasakwa Garcia, Catlin
Chemistry 26 Bowlegs Smith, Donna
Chemistry 27 Calvin Bain, Wesley 
Chemistry 28 Graham-Dustin Rowan, Kaly
Chemistry 29 Graham-Dustin Lackey, Kellie
Chemistry 30 Macomb Daily, Dakota
Chemistry 31 Moss Keeney, Maddison
Chemistry 32 Varnum Smith, Donovan
Chemistry 33 Sasakwa Kirkwood, Presley
Civics 1 Calvin Nester, CJ
Civics 2 Varnum Thomas, Dathan
Civics 3 Weleetka Johnston, Beau
Civics 4 Roff Simon, Cooper
Civics 5 Varnum Cook, Justin
Civics 6 Sasakwa West, Bradley
Civics 7 Calvin Kasbaum, Clayton 
Civics 8 Earlsboro Hall, Maija 
Civics 9 New Lima Weaver, Bryaden
Civics 10 Moss Crawford, Makayla
Civics 11 New Lima Sebastian, Morgan
Civics 12 Varnum Lane, Ryleigh
Civics 13 Roff Jones, James
Civics 14 Macomb Clark, Kailey
Civics 15 Maud Storm, Cade 
Civics 16 Moss Maxwell, Jamian
Civics 17 Moss Swift, Danielle
Civics 18 Roff Baldridge, Conner
Civics 19 Macomb Bruno, Kaleb
Civics 20 New Lima Freeman, Taegan
Civics 21 Sasakwa Lueking, George
Civics 22 Earlsboro Kelsey, Kamber 
Civics 23 Asher Stevens, Holly
Civics 24 Wetumka Scott, Angelina 
Civics 25 Sasakwa mustain, Matthew
Civics 26 Butner  McCoy, Quinton
Civics 27 Maud Staneart, Branden
Civics 28 Calvin Turpin, Kaden 
Civics 29 Earlsboro Bohannon, Kaitlyn
Civics 30 Graham-Dustin Smith, Destiny
Civics 31 Graham-Dustin Williams, Tiara
Civics 32 Graham-Dustin Hammer, Avaree
Civics 33 Maud Pellman, Connor
Civics 34 Wetumka Herrod, Kris 
Civics 35 Wetumka Givens, Brysyn 
Civics 36 Weleetka Jones, Ryan
Computer Science 1 New Lima Bevelhymer, Andrew
Computer Science 2 Asher Stanley, Aric
Computer Science 3 Roff Monjay, Kealon
Computer Science 4 Moss Babb, Miranda
Computer Science 5 Macomb Coulsan, Ethan
Computer Science 6 Moss Fowler, Kristen
Computer Science 7 Moss Babb, Kendall
Computer Science 8 Strother Moutaw, Shelby
Computer Science 9 Strother Sorenson, Klaes
Computer Science 10 Sasakwa Chambless, Mary
Computer Science 11 New Lima Reich, Chloe
Computer Science 12 Earlsboro Platt, Merci
Computer Science 13 Earlsboro Cox, Austin 
Computer Science 14 Strother Harjo, Kyla
Computer Science 15 Asher Grissom, Christian
Computer Science 16 Roff Brooks, Tyler
Computer Science 17 Sasakwa West, Patrick
Computer Science 18 New Lima Deatherage, Adam
Computer Science 19 Liberty Academy Armstrong, Wyatt
Computer Science 20 Roff Torres, Andres
Computer Science 21 Sasakwa Landreth, Jessika
Computer Science 22 Butner  Ott, Andrew
Computer Science 23 Calvin Robertson, Damien 
Computer Science 24 Graham-Dustin Pippin, Jaiden
Computer Science 25 Graham-Dustin Thompson, Cory
Computer Science 26 Graham-Dustin White, Lee 
Computer Science 27 Macomb Mason, Bayley
Computer Science 28 Maud Bunnell, Ethan
English Literature 1 Strother Coates, Abigail 
English Literature 2 Asher Frankovich, Sabrina
English Literature 3 Butner  Lyle, Lacy 
English Literature 4 Depew Vandecar, Hannah
English Literature 5 Moss Fowler, Kristen
English Literature 6 Depew Adams, Ashton
English Literature 7 Liberty Academy Hite, Abbi
English Literature 8 Strother Benfield, Paige
English Literature 9 Strother Dean, Braylee
English Literature 10 Varnum Gomez, Marcus
English Literature 11 Earlsboro Stargell, Eric
English Literature 12 Macomb Carey, Dylan
English Literature 13 Moss Heiskill, Allora
English Literature 14 New Lima Rivera, Reagan
English Literature 15 New Lima Hernandez, Johnathan
English Literature 16 Liberty Academy Patterson, McKayla
English Literature 17 Roff Hood, Jalee
English Literature 18 Depew Alexander, Precious
English Literature 19 New Lima Deatherage, Desiree
English Literature 20 Roff Johnson, CJ 
English Literature 21 Sasakwa Landreth, Jessika
English Literature 22 Earlsboro Wheeler, Alexis
English Literature 23 Graham-Dustin Smith, Destiny
English Literature 24 Graham-Dustin Rodriguez, Angelina
English Literature 25 Macomb Brooks, John
English Literature 26 Macomb Seales, Blake
English Literature 27 Maud Roberts, Tori
English Literature 28 Maud Browing, Eric 
English Literature 29 Moss Pasley, Destiny
English Literature 30 Varnum Abney, Desiray
English Literature 31 Wetumka Pangle, Tori
English Literature 32 Wetumka Lee, Anthony
English Literature 33 Wetumka Williams, Caylee
English Literature 34 Roff Grissom, Kacey
English Literature 35 Sasakwa Chambless, Kenny
General Business 1 Sasakwa McDonald, Riley
General Business 2 Roff Monjay, Kealon
General Business 3 Liberty Academy Young, Tilson
General Business 4 Asher Hasbell, Ashley
General Business 5 Moss Lyon, Bryanna
General Business 6 Sasakwa Sanchez, Melissa
General Business 7 New Lima Wood, Kaleb
General Business 8 Maud Moore, Hannah
General Business 9 New Lima Sebastian, Morgan
General Business 10 Roff Scott, Jessi
General Business 11 Maud Fine, Shannon
General Business 12 Earlsboro Cox, Austin 
General Business 13 New Lima Deatherage, Adam
General Business 14 Earlsboro Barkus, Kiarah
General Business 15 Roff Gore, Sylence
General Business 16 Earlsboro Clark, Casey
General Business 17 Butner  Ramsey, Maiqula 
General Business 18 Maud Staneart, Branden
General Business 19 Moss Fitzgerald, Tyler
General Business 20 Sasakwa Bartlette, Trena
Geography 1 New Lima Snodgrass, Thorne
Geography 2 Liberty Academy Ellis, Aaron
Geography 3 Varnum Buchanan, Connor
Geography 4 Sasakwa Chambless, Kenny
Geography 5 Roff Jones, Jacob
Geography 6 Liberty Academy Green, Nick
Geography 7 New Lima Wood, Kaleb
Geography 8 Moss Rogers, T.J.
Geography 9 Maud Storm, Cade 
Geography 10 Roff Stephens, Brent 
Geography 11 Moss Ross, Kelsey
Geography 12 Butner  McDowell, Patrick
Geography 13 Calvin Hart, Carson 
Geography 14 Wetumka Strong, Ethan 
Geography 15 Maud Grove, Hailee 
Geography 16 Varnum Chronister, Jenna
Geography 17 Calvin Ingle, Adryn 
Geography 18 Wetumka Crump, Nevada 
Geography 19 Roff Reed, Dalton
Geography 20 Earlsboro Moery, Abigail
Geography 21 New Lima Barkhimer, Jami
Geography 22 Earlsboro Hall, Maija 
Geography 23 Calvin Davis, Anthony
Geography 24 Earlsboro Bohannon, Kaitlyn
Geography 25 Liberty Academy Morrison, Tanner
Geography 26 Maud Reid, Devon
Geography 27 Moss Brooks, Dakota
Geography 28 Varnum Deatherage, Savannah
Geography 29 Wetumka Lee, Anthony
Geography 30 Sasakwa McDonald, Conor
Geometry (Plane) 1 Varnum Moore, Brittney
Geometry (Plane) 2 Calvin Harris, Abigail
Geometry (Plane) 3 Liberty Academy Ellis, Aaron
Geometry (Plane) 4 Sasakwa West, Patrick
Geometry (Plane) 5 Earlsboro Cox, Austin 
Geometry (Plane) 6 Maud Reid, Bryce
Geometry (Plane) 7 New Lima Edwards, Jayden
Geometry (Plane) 8 Wetumka Herrod, Kris 
Geometry (Plane) 9 Wetumka Weeks, Anthony
Geometry (Plane) 10 Roff Elliott, Jamie
Geometry (Plane) 11 Calvin Lawson, Zach 
Geometry (Plane) 12 Depew Smith, Ty
Geometry (Plane) 13 Maud Moore, Hannah
Geometry (Plane) 14 Roff Eaton, Carlee
Geometry (Plane) 15 Bowlegs Lewis, Amanda 
Geometry (Plane) 16 Macomb Hancock, Maelee
Geometry (Plane) 17 Maud Bunnell, Jacob
Geometry (Plane) 18 Weleetka Page, Claryssa
Geometry (Plane) 19 Roff Crawford, Aleah
Geometry (Plane) 20 Butner  McElroy, Caleb 
Geometry (Plane) 21 Earlsboro Platt, Merci
Geometry (Plane) 22 New Lima Nalley, Karmen
Geometry (Plane) 23 Strother Yeubanks, Brittany
Geometry (Plane) 24 Depew Adams, Ashton
Geometry (Plane) 25 Liberty Academy Blythe, Grant 
Geometry (Plane) 26 Moss Monday, Anthony
Geometry (Plane) 27 Strother Brown, Paige
Geometry (Plane) 28 Varnum Thomas, Dathan
Geometry (Plane) 29 Earlsboro Clark, Casey
Geometry (Plane) 30 New Lima Bevelhymer, Andrew
Geometry (Plane) 31 Varnum Hobia, Zach
Geometry (Plane) 32 Bowlegs Burgess, Mario 
Geometry (Plane) 33 Strother Davis, Jeremiah
Geometry (Plane) 34 Depew Noe, Brandie
Geometry (Plane) 35 Graham-Dustin Stites, Hailey
Geometry (Plane) 36 Graham-Dustin Pippin, Jaiden
Geometry (Plane) 37 Graham-Dustin Hicks, Sarah
Geometry (Plane) 38 Macomb French, Megan
Geometry (Plane) 39 Macomb Ramirez, Karina
Geometry (Plane) 40 Moss Scott, Colton
Geometry (Plane) 41 Moss Story, Blake
Geometry (Plane) 42 Wetumka Bellinger, Logan
Geometry (Plane) 43 Asher Ballard, David
Geometry (Plane) 44 Asher Shultz, Samantha
Geometry (Plane) 45 Weleetka Hammontree, Breann
Geometry (Plane) 46 Sasakwa McDonald, Riley
Geometry (Plane) 47 Sasakwa Bartlette, Trena
Grammar 1 Strother Hoehenberger, Herwi
Grammar 2 Moss Babb, Miranda
Grammar 3 Bowlegs Marquis, Austin
Grammar 4 Moss Henry, Kyle
Grammar 5 Macomb Hancock, Maelee
Grammar 6 Liberty Academy Palmer, Caeden
Grammar 7 Liberty Academy Carr, Hannah
Grammar 8 Maud Gee, Brittany
Grammar 9 Strother Hanan, McKenna
Grammar 10 Varnum Cline, Hannah
Grammar 11 Roff Elliott, Jamie
Grammar 12 Wetumka Eslick, Rachel
Grammar 13 Maud Browing, Andrew
Grammar 14 New Lima Freeman, Taegan
Grammar 15 Roff Shaw, Jayden 
Grammar 16 New Lima Barkhimer, Jami
Grammar 17 Strother Davis, Jeremiah
Grammar 18 Calvin Stringfellow, Kristen 
Grammar 19 Weleetka Burden, Stormy
Grammar 20 Calvin West, Shika 
Grammar 21 New Lima Weaver, Bryaden
Grammar 22 Roff Grinstead, Rachel
Grammar 23 Sasakwa Garcia, Catlin
Grammar 24 Liberty Academy Columbus, Micah
Grammar 25 Butner  Murray, August
Grammar 26 Moss Crawford, Makayla
Grammar 27 Varnum Hobia, Zach
Grammar 28 Earlsboro Norton, Wyatt
Grammar 29 Sasakwa Climer, Summer
Grammar 30 Varnum Thomas, Dathan
Grammar 31 Earlsboro Butenschoen, Eian
Grammar 32 Graham-Dustin Rodriguez, Daniel
Grammar 33 Graham-Dustin Hill, Cassidy
Grammar 34 Macomb Mason, Coby
Grammar 35 Macomb Browning, Caleb
Grammar 36 Maud Tiger, Dallas 
Grammar 37 Wetumka Bray, Randi 
Grammar 38 Wetumka Sweazea, Cali
Grammar 39 Asher Robbins, Kelsey
Grammar 40 Weleetka Williamson, Katelyn
Grammar 41 Sasakwa Yule, Kaija
Health-Wellness 1 New Lima Glenn, Kolbi
Health-Wellness 2 Bowlegs Worley, Angelina
Health-Wellness 3 Butner  Jackson, Kyle 
Health-Wellness 4 Moss Venable, Marissa
Health-Wellness 5 Sasakwa White, Alissa
Health-Wellness 6 Roff Carlson, Ally
Health-Wellness 7 Wetumka Haynes, Trenton
Health-Wellness 8 Wetumka Seely, Kambree
Health-Wellness 9 Liberty Academy Hite, Abbi
Health-Wellness 10 Liberty Academy Carr, Hannah
Health-Wellness 11 Liberty Academy Duvall, Destiny
Health-Wellness 12 Maud Browing, Eric 
Health-Wellness 13 New Lima Brahnam, John
Health-Wellness 14 Asher Hasbell, Ashley
Health-Wellness 15 Bowlegs Lewis, Amanda 
Health-Wellness 16 Maud Thornton, Dylan
Health-Wellness 17 Roff Darling, Kelly
Health-Wellness 18 Roff Anderson, Mike
Health-Wellness 19 Sasakwa Willis, Jonathan
Health-Wellness 20 Wetumka Strong, Ivan 
Health-Wellness 21 Sasakwa Brown, Jacqus
Health-Wellness 22 Calvin Sanford, Brittany 
Health-Wellness 23 Calvin Howell, Kelsie 
Health-Wellness 24 Earlsboro Clark, Casey
Health-Wellness 25 Earlsboro Wheeler, Alexis
Health-Wellness 26 Graham-Dustin Taylor, Lucia
Health-Wellness 27 Maud Reid, Devon
Health-Wellness 28 Moss Noble, Robynn
Health-Wellness 29 Moss Black, Stephanie
Oklahoma History 1 Strother Conley, Bryce 
Oklahoma History 2 Roff Bowerman, Dayne
Oklahoma History 3 Earlsboro Hall, Maija 
Oklahoma History 4 New Lima Barkhimer, Tyler
Oklahoma History 5 Varnum Chronister, Jenna
Oklahoma History 6 Strother Duggan, Corbin
Oklahoma History 7 New Lima Dixon, Jamee
Oklahoma History 8 Strother Sapp, Luke 
Oklahoma History 9 Asher Stevens, Holly
Oklahoma History 10 Roff Junek, Zac
Oklahoma History 11 Calvin Perteet, Chris
Oklahoma History 12 Wetumka Givens, Brysyn 
Oklahoma History 13 Wetumka Scott, Angelina 
Oklahoma History 14 Liberty Academy Ellis, William
Oklahoma History 15 Maud Storm, Cade 
Oklahoma History 16 Moss Lambert, Marisa
Oklahoma History 17 Weleetka Davis, Keyanna
Oklahoma History 18 Roff Brown, Zane
Oklahoma History 19 Earlsboro Coates, Memorey
Oklahoma History 20 Moss Boyd, Ashlyn
Oklahoma History 21 Butner  McElroy, Caleb 
Oklahoma History 22 Maud Bunnell, Jacob
Oklahoma History 23 New Lima Harrington, Hannah
Oklahoma History 24 Sasakwa Factor, Madison
Oklahoma History 25 Calvin Tatum, Bryar 
Oklahoma History 26 Sasakwa Davis, Suzzie
Oklahoma History 27 Varnum Biffle, Brooklyn
Oklahoma History 28 Calvin Howell, Kelsie 
Oklahoma History 29 Earlsboro Mccarroll, Lorcen
Oklahoma History 30 Graham-Dustin Summers, Beatrice
Oklahoma History 31 Graham-Dustin Maxwell, Aaryn
Oklahoma History 32 Graham-Dustin Proctor, Allison
Oklahoma History 33 Liberty Academy Wooden, Karson
Oklahoma History 34 Macomb Burleson, Destiny
Oklahoma History 35 Macomb Conley, Genevieve
Oklahoma History 36 Maud Pellman, Connor
Oklahoma History 37 Varnum Leader, Baylee
Oklahoma History 38 Wetumka Givens, Brandsyn
Oklahoma History 39 Weleetka Wayland, Amanda
Oklahoma History 40 Sasakwa McDonald, Cheyene
Physical Science 1 Bowlegs Burns, Jared
Physical Science 2 Moss Maxwell, Jamian
Physical Science 3 Earlsboro Dyer, Cozette
Physical Science 4 Earlsboro Wagar, Hannah
Physical Science 5 Sasakwa Thomas, Jennifer
Physical Science 6 Liberty Academy Ellis, Aaron
Physical Science 7 Weleetka Smith, Tanner
Physical Science 8 Bowlegs Coker, Alison
Physical Science 9 Varnum Buchanan, Connor
Physical Science 10 New Lima Prieto, Jose
Physical Science 11 Roff Jones, James
Physical Science 12 Earlsboro Moery, Abigail
Physical Science 13 Sasakwa Hall, Brooklyn
Physical Science 14 Liberty Academy Green, Nick
Physical Science 15 Moss Ervin, Candace
Physical Science 16 Macomb Clark, Kailey
Physical Science 17 Roff Crawford, Ally
Physical Science 18 New Lima Glenn, Kolbi
Physical Science 19 Wetumka Hollis, Dylan
Physical Science 20 Calvin Linn, Brooklyn 
Physical Science 21 Calvin Nester, Michela
Physical Science 22 Maud Tuttle, Aubrey 
Physical Science 23 Butner  Martin, Isaiah
Physical Science 24 Liberty Academy Blythe, Grant 
Physical Science 25 Macomb Christopher, Nick
Physical Science 26 Maud Hames, Chelsea
Physical Science 27 Sasakwa Chambless, Mary
Physical Science 28 New Lima Stafford, Bailey
Physical Science 29 Moss Swift, Danielle
Physical Science 30 Roff Chandler, Cameron
Physical Science 31 Maud Reid, Bryce
Physical Science 32 Wetumka Haynes, Trenton
Physical Science 33 Bowlegs Katcher, Matt
Physical Science 34 Calvin Davis, Anthony
Physical Science 35 Graham-Dustin Britt, Carson
Physical Science 36 Macomb Addigton, Jackie
Physical Science 37 Varnum Deatherage, Savannah
Physical Science 38 Wetumka Young, Cheyenne 
Physical Science 39 Weleetka Hammontree, Breann
Physics 1 Moss Henry, Kyle
Physics 2 Strother Pollard, Ethan
Physics 3 Butner  McDowell, Patrick
Physics 4 Strother Hall, Samantha
Physics 5 Earlsboro Coates, Memorey
Physics 6 Sasakwa Thomas, Jennifer
Physics 7 Calvin Bain, Wesley 
Physics 8 Varnum Tarpey, Kyla
Physics 9 Sasakwa Kirkwood, Presley
Psychology 1 Macomb Hogan, Kyle
Psychology 2 Asher Hasbell, Dava
Psychology 3 Liberty Academy Phillips, Ethan
Psychology 4 Sasakwa White, Alissa
Psychology 5 Macomb Shephard, Megan
Psychology 6 Asher Bottom, Chelsy
Psychology 7 Roff Crawford, Aleah
Psychology 8 Roff Garner, Destiney
Psychology 9 Butner  Mulford, Shila
Psychology 10 Earlsboro Kelsey, Kamber 
Psychology 11 Calvin Turpin, Kaden 
Psychology 12 Calvin Hamilton, Brenna
Psychology 13 Graham-Dustin Lee, Reve
Psychology 14 Macomb Foreman, Cheyenna
Psychology 15 Roff Rhoten, Hope 
Reading 1 Varnum Gaines, Brady
Reading 2 Moss Babb, Kendall
Reading 3 Strother Stevahn, Camryn
Reading 4 Sasakwa McDonald, Cheyene
Reading 5 Earlsboro Dyer, Cozette
Reading 6 Depew Wesley, Aaron
Reading 7 Liberty Academy Palmer, Caeden
Reading 8 Moss Babb, Miranda
Reading 9 Depew Montgomery, Emily 
Reading 10 Earlsboro Wagar, Hannah
Reading 11 Liberty Academy Ellis, William
Reading 12 Maud Gee, Brittany
Reading 13 Depew Flowers-Biglow, Taylo
Reading 14 Strother Moutaw, Shelby
Reading 15 Wetumka Weeks, Anthony
Reading 16 Maud Daubert, Devin
Reading 17 New Lima Vu, Kelly
Reading 18 Asher Hasbell, Ashley
Reading 19 Liberty Academy Wooden, Karson
Reading 20 Roff Swedeen, Kitryna
Reading 21 Sasakwa Davis, Suzzie
Reading 22 Strother Harjo, Kyla
Reading 23 Varnum Parks, Jordan
Reading 24 Asher Hasbell, Dava
Reading 25 Earlsboro Stargell, Eric
Reading 26 Macomb Clark, Kailey
Reading 27 Roff Gore, Sylence
Reading 28 Roff Brown, Zane
Reading 29 Calvin Kasbaum, Clayton 
Reading 30 New Lima Hernandez, Johnathan
Reading 31 Butner  Mulford, Shila
Reading 32 New Lima Glenn, Kolbi
Reading 33 Graham-Dustin Williams, Tiara
Reading 34 Graham-Dustin Jennings, Amy
Reading 35 Graham-Dustin Pigeon, Heather
Reading 36 Macomb Seales, Blake
Reading 37 Macomb Foreman, Cheyenna
Reading 38 Moss Pasley, Destiny
Reading 39 Wetumka Harjo, Dakota 
Reading 40 Wetumka Allford, Shelby 
Reading 41 Weleetka VanMeter, Madelynn
Reading 42 Weleetka Carpenter, Merideth
Spanish 1 1 Earlsboro Taylor, Alyssa
Spanish 1 2 Depew Vandecar, Hannah
Spanish 1 3 Moss Fletcher, Hanna
Spanish 1 4 Liberty Academy Bashkimi, Maria
Spanish 1 5 Sasakwa Sanchez, Melissa
Spanish 1 6 Depew Parrick, Brody
Spanish 1 7 New Lima Stafford, Bailey
Spanish 1 8 New Lima Dixon, Jamee
Spanish 1 9 Moss House, Triniti
Spanish 1 10 Roff Lamb, Andrea
Spanish 1 11 Calvin Linn, Brooklyn 
Spanish 1 12 New Lima Sebastian, Morgan
Spanish 1 13 Roff Sanchez, Alyssa 
Spanish 1 14 Liberty Academy Carr, Hannah
Spanish 1 15 Liberty Academy Duvall, Destiny
Spanish 1 16 Butner  Christian, Amber 
Spanish 1 17 Calvin Morgan, Echo
Spanish 1 18 Moss Ford, Dustin
Spanish 2 1 Calvin Lawson, Zach 
Spanish 2 2 Depew Wind, Faith
Spanish 2 3 Roff Grinstead, Rachel
Spanish 2 4 Depew Moore, Codie
Spanish 2 5 Roff Priest, Conner
Spanish 2 6 Moss Ross, Kelsey
Spanish 2 7 Moss Croce, Maycee
Spanish 2 8 Calvin West, Shika 
Spanish 2 9 Calvin Perteet, Chris
Spanish 2 10 Wetumka Akins, Mya 
Trigonometry 1 New Lima Bevelhymer, Andrew
Trigonometry 2 Asher Skaggs, Donny
Trigonometry 3 Sasakwa West, Bradley
Trigonometry 4 Macomb Zumwalt, C.J.
Trigonometry 5 Roff Andrews, Bryton
Trigonometry 6 Roff Crawford, Amy 
Trigonometry 7 Roff Stephens, Brent 
Trigonometry 8 Butner  McDowell, Kathryn
Trigonometry 9 Earlsboro Platt, Merci
Trigonometry 10 Weleetka Wittman, Calvin
Trigonometry 11 Macomb Woodberry, Colbie
Trigonometry 12 Varnum Hobia, Trevor
Trigonometry 13 Calvin Canfield, zeth 
Trigonometry 14 Calvin Bain, Wesley 
Trigonometry 15 Graham-Dustin White, Leona
Trigonometry 16 Graham-Dustin White, Makenzie
Trigonometry 17 Graham-Dustin Pippin, Katelyne
Trigonometry 18 Macomb Mason, Bayley
Trigonometry 19 Strother Corona, Logan
Trigonometry 20 Varnum Benson, Bobby
Trigonometry 21 Wetumka Schnelle, Hannah 
Trigonometry 22 Weleetka Hawkins, Chance
United States Histor 1 Roff Priest, Conner
United States Histor 2 Strother Zavala, Sterling 
United States Histor 3 Roff Monjay, Kealon
United States Histor 4 Varnum Gosa, Abby
United States Histor 5 New Lima Nalley, Karmen
United States Histor 6 Moss Wofford, Nasa
United States Histor 7 Calvin Robertson, Damien 
United States Histor 8 Depew Vandecar, Hunter
United States Histor 9 Liberty Academy Ned, Katie
United States Histor 10 New Lima Edwards, Jayden
United States Histor 11 Depew Wind, Faith
United States Histor 12 Depew McSpadden, Bayleigh
United States Histor 13 Macomb Browning, Caleb
United States Histor 14 Maud Roberts, Tori
United States Histor 15 Moss Henry, Kyle
United States Histor 16 Strother Corona, Logan
United States Histor 17 Sasakwa West, Bradley
United States Histor 18 Earlsboro Platt, Merci
United States Histor 19 Earlsboro Taylor, Alyssa
United States Histor 20 Wetumka Eslick, Rachel
United States Histor 21 Weleetka Taylor, Natalee
United States Histor 22 Macomb Boydstun, Andrew
United States Histor 23 New Lima Newell, Courtney
United States Histor 24 Wetumka Bellinger, Isaac 
United States Histor 25 Roff Elliott, Jamie
United States Histor 26 Weleetka Winn, Cierra
United States Histor 27 Sasakwa Lueking, George
United States Histor 28 Liberty Academy Clement, Sean
United States Histor 29 Sasakwa mustain, Matthew
United States Histor 30 Butner  Martin, Isaiah
United States Histor 31 Strother Dunaway, Summer
United States Histor 32 Calvin Hamilton, Brenna
United States Histor 33 Earlsboro Mccarroll, Lorcen
United States Histor 34 Graham-Dustin Hill, Cassidy
United States Histor 35 Graham-Dustin Rowan, Kaly
United States Histor 36 Graham-Dustin Maxwell, Coleton
United States Histor 37 Macomb French, Megan
United States Histor 38 Maud Bunnell, Ethan
United States Histor 39 Maud Thornton, Dylan
United States Histor 40 Moss Ford, Dustin
United States Histor 41 Strother Porter, Trey
United States Histor 42 Varnum Tarpey, Kyla
United States Histor 43 Wetumka Frazier, Jessica 
United States Histor 44 Asher Shultz, Samantha
Vocabulary 1 Sasakwa Chambless, Kenny
Vocabulary 2 Strother Zavala, Sterling 
Vocabulary 3 Moss Fowler, Kristen
Vocabulary 4 Macomb Coulsan, Ethan
Vocabulary 5 Liberty Academy Palmer, Caeden
Vocabulary 6 Liberty Academy Ellis, William
Vocabulary 7 Roff Lucas, Johnathan
Vocabulary 8 Calvin Nester, Michela
Vocabulary 9 Strother Hall, Meagan 
Vocabulary 10 Asher Robbins, Kelsey
Vocabulary 11 Butner  Jackson, Kyle 
Vocabulary 12 New Lima Harrington, Hannah
Vocabulary 13 Strother Stevahn, Camryn
Vocabulary 14 New Lima Hernandez, Johnathan
Vocabulary 15 Calvin Stringfellow, Kristen 
Vocabulary 16 Earlsboro Norton, Wyatt
Vocabulary 17 Earlsboro Butenschoen, Eian
Vocabulary 18 New Lima Vu, Kelly
Vocabulary 19 Asher Hasbell, Dava
Vocabulary 20 Roff Antonio, Andy
Vocabulary 21 Earlsboro Barkus, Kiarah
Vocabulary 22 Roff Gore, Sylence
Vocabulary 23 Sasakwa Landreth, Jessika
Vocabulary 24 Wetumka Diaz, Tristan
Vocabulary 25 Calvin Carter, Lindsay 
Vocabulary 26 Graham-Dustin White, Leona
Vocabulary 27 Graham-Dustin Pippin, Katelyne
Vocabulary 28 Graham-Dustin Rowan, Kaly
Vocabulary 29 Macomb Mason, Bayley
Vocabulary 30 Macomb Mason, Coby
Vocabulary 31 Maud Browing, Andrew
Vocabulary 32 Maud Brewer, Braylen
Vocabulary 33 Moss Croce, Ryan
Vocabulary 34 Moss Fitzgerald, Tyler
Vocabulary 35 Wetumka Goodson, Hannah 
Vocabulary 36 Asher Grissom, Christian
Vocabulary 37 Weleetka Joslin, Jasmine
Vocabulary 38 Weleetka Joslin, Tristen 
Vocabulary 39 Sasakwa White, Alissa
World History 1 New Lima Snodgrass, Thorne
World History 2 Roff Monjay, Kealon
World History 3 Strother Wyrick, Aaron 
World History 4 Strother Hoehenberger, Herwi
World History 5 Calvin Nester, CJ
World History 6 Liberty Academy Perry, Kenny
World History 7 Macomb Ramsey, Marcus
World History 8 Maud Gee, Brittany
World History 9 New Lima Reich, Chloe
World History 10 Wetumka Crump, Nevada 
World History 11 Roff Jones, Jacob
World History 12 Sasakwa West, Bradley
World History 13 Earlsboro Stargell, Eric
World History 14 Liberty Academy Green, Nick
World History 15 Strother Carter, Hannah
World History 16 Butner  McCoy, Quinton
World History 17 Moss Venable, Marissa
World History 18 Sasakwa Chambless, Mary
World History 19 New Lima Newell, Courtney
World History 20 Moss Croce, Maycee
World History 21 Sasakwa mustain, Matthew
World History 22 Liberty Academy Yoakum, Emily
World History 23 Earlsboro Bohannon, Kaitlyn
World History 24 Earlsboro Mccarroll, Lorcen
World History 25 Graham-Dustin Kissee, Lizzie
World History 26 Maud Azlin, Bryce 
World History 27 Moss Brooks, Dakota
World History 28 Varnum Abney, Desiray
World History 29 Varnum Baker, Brandon
World History 30 Varnum Benson, Bobby
World History 31 Wetumka Mooney, Asia 
World History 32 Wetumka Sanders, Kelsie 
World History 33 Roff Grissom, Kacey

 

 

  2016 Art and Photography Awards

 

 

Division 1

Art Awards

 

Best of Shows

  Katie Lance

        Pauls Valley

 Karson Johnson

         Ada

 Kimberly Estrada

         Seminole

       

Black & White Drawing

1st   Alyssa Mckee

           Tahlequah

2nd  Ariana Rios

           Pauls Valley

3rd  Kimberly Estrada

           Seminole

 

Colored Drawing

1st  Chase Dawson

         Shawnee

2nd  Emmy Clark

          Crossings Christian Schooll

3rd  Waverly Wang

          Crossings Christian Schooll

 

Sculpture

1st   Karson Johnson

           Ada 

2nd  Trevor Rogers

            Tecumseh

3rd  Hannah Scroggins

          Ada

 

Painting

1st   Alex Caudill

           Pauls Valley

2nd  Brooke Hembree

            Crossings Christian Schooll

3rd   Luis Martinez

           Prague

 

 

 

Division 2

Art Awards

 

Best of Show

   Stormey Wilson

         Calvin

   Noah Merchant

          Konawa

   Cheasa Conn

          Konawa

 

Black & White Drawing

1st  Marissa Coker

            Bowlegs

2nd  Cozette Dyer

             Earlsboro

3rd   Lauren Coker

              Bowlegs

 

Colored Drawing

1st   Sahara Coffey

              Konawa

2nd   Elizabeth Julian

              Konawa

3rd   Sahara Coffey

              Konawa

 

Painting

1st    Sirena Morgan

              Konawa

2nd   Noah Merchant

              Konawa

3rd   Sirena Morgan

              Konawa

 

Sculpture

1st    Abby Moery

         

 

 

 

 

Photography
Open Show

 

Best of Shows

   Abby Alford

        Pauls Valley

   Mellissa Sanchaz

       Sasakawa

 

Black & White Photography

1st   Taylor Middendorf

    Crossings Christian Schooll

 

2nd  Nancy Wilkinson

    Crossings Christian Schooll

 

3rd   Abby Alford

        Pauls Valley

 

Colored Portrait

1st   Taylor Middendorf

    Crossings Christian Schooll 

 

2nd   Levi Newell

             Seminole

 

3rd   Allison Compton

 Crossings Christian Schooll 

 

 

Color Landscape & Other

1st    Allison Compton

    Crossings Christian Schooll 

 

2nd Levi Newell

             Seminole

 

3rd Allison Compton

    Crossings Christian Schooll 

 

 

 

03/25/2016